SIDE AREA

Top

MILANO FASHION WEEK : programma sfilate

  /  Eventi   /  MILANO FASHION WEEK : programma sfilate
Milano Fashion Week Donna

MILANO FASHION WEEK : programma sfilate

 

Wednesday 21 Feb

09:30 ICEBERG ** VIA PALERMO, 10
10:30 ONITSUKA TIGER ** VIA SAN PAOLO, 10
11:30 ANTONIO MARRAS ** VIA MECENATE, 84
12:30 DIESEL ** VIA RUBATTINO, 56
14:00 FENDI * VIA SOLARI, 35
15:00 DEL CORE * VIA GAETANO NEGRI, 6
16:00 MARCO RAMBALDI * LOCATION TBC
17:00 ALBERTA FERRETTI * VIA GATTAMELATA – GATE 14
18:00 N°21 * VIA ARCHIMEDE, 26
19:00 ROBERTO CAVALLI * PIAZZA DEGLI AFFARI, 6
20:00 ETRO ** PIAZZA LINA BO BARDI, 1

Thursday 22 Feb

09:30 MAX MARA * VIA PIRANESI, 14
10:30 GENNY * PIAZZA DEL DUOMO, 12
11:30 CALCATERRA * LOCATION TBC
12:30 ANTEPRIMA * VIA SAN LUCA, 3
13:15 SAGABOI ** VIA G. C. PROCACCINI, 4
14:00 PRADA * VIA G. LORENZINI, 14
15:00 MM6 MAISON MARGIELA ** VIA OLONA, 6 BIS
16:00 DANIELA GREGIS * VIA VILLA MIRABELLO, 6
17:00 EMPORIO ARMANI * *** VIA BERGOGNONE, 59
18:00 MOSCHINO * VIA TURATI, 34
19:00 GCDS ** VIA PIRANESI, 10
20:00 TOM FORD ** LOCATION TBC

Friday 23 Feb

09:30 TOD’S * VIA MESSINA, 41
10:30 BLUMARINE * VIA DEL CARMINE, 8
11:30 SPORTMAX * VIA E. ALEMAGNA, 6
12:30 PHILOSOPHY DI LORENZO SERAFINI * VIA ENRICO BESANA, 12
13:30 VIVETTA * LOCATION TBC

15:00 GUCCI * VIA COSENZ, 11
16:00 MARNI ** VIA FERRANTE APORTI, 15-23
17:00 SUNNEI ** LOCATION SEE ON INVITATION
18:00 MSGM * VIA CALABIANA, 6
19:30 VERSACE ** LOCATION SEE ON INVITATION
20:15 MAXIVIVE * VIA G. C. PROCACCINI, 4
21:00 PHILIPP PLEIN ** PIAZZA CARLO STUPARICH, 1

Saturday 24 Feb

09:30 FERRARI **
PIAZZA VETRA, 7
10:30 ERMANNO SCERVINO *
LOCATION TBC
11:30 FERRAGAMO **
LOCATION TBC
12:30 TOKYO JAMES **
LOCATION TBC
14:30 DOLCE & GABBANA *
VIALE PIAVE, 24
16:00 JIL SANDER **
VIA PERIN DEL VAGA, 2
17:00 MISSONI *
VIA A. MAIOCCHI, 7
18:00 BALLY **
C.SO VENEZIA, 16
19:00 ELISABETTA FRANCHI *
VIA SAN LUCA, 3
20:00 BOTTEGA VENETA **
LOCATION SEE ON INVITATION

Sunday 25 Feb

09:30 FEBEN SUPPORTED BY DOLCE&GABBANA * VIA BROGGI, 23
10:30 HUI * LOCATION TBC
11:30 GIORGIO ARMANI * *** VIA BORGONUOVO, 21
12:30 LUISA SPAGNOLI * VIA E. BESANA, 12
13:30 CHIARA BONI LA PETITE ROBE * VIA SAN LUCA, 3
14:30 ANIYE RECORDS * VIA MONCUCCO, 35
15:30 AVAVAV * VIA PIRANESI, 4
16:30 RAVE REVIEW * LOCATION TBC
17:30 SHUTING QIU * LOCATION TBC
18:30 FRANCESCA LIBERATORE * LOCATION TBC

Monday 26 Feb

10:30 MAISON NENCIONI * DIGITAL
11:00 MÜNN * DIGITAL
11:30 PHAN DANG HOANG * DIGITAL
12:00 LAURA BIAGIOTTI * DIGITAL